Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Camilla Hattersley(97)Glasgow 4:15.03  821 
 50m 29.02100m 1:00.52150m 1:32.78200m 2:05.13250m 2:38.00300m 3:10.86350m 3:43.45400m 4:15.03
 29.0231.5032.2632.3532.8732.8632.5931.58
2.Libby Mitchell(93)Swansea 4:18.09  792 
 50m 29.67100m 1:02.02150m 1:35.36200m 2:08.19250m 2:41.26300m 3:14.14350m 3:46.57400m 4:18.09
 29.6732.3533.3432.8333.0732.8832.4331.52
3.Alice Dearing(97)Loughborough 4:18.62  787 
 50m 29.74100m 1:02.06150m 1:34.43200m 2:07.37250m 2:41.10300m 3:14.40350m 3:47.09400m 4:18.62
 29.7432.3232.3732.9433.7333.3032.6931.53
4.Abbie Houston(95)Sheff Hallam 4:21.49  762 
 50m 29.90100m 1:02.38150m 1:35.50200m 2:08.89250m 2:41.93300m 3:15.68350m 3:49.14400m 4:21.49
 29.9032.4833.1233.3933.0433.7533.4632.35
5.Emily Siebrecht(97)Bath 4:22.10  756 
 50m 30.75100m 1:03.57150m 1:37.30200m 2:10.82250m 2:44.24300m 3:17.37350m 3:50.74400m 4:22.10
 30.7532.8233.7333.5233.4233.1333.3731.36
6.Lucy Campbell(96)Loughborough 4:23.81  742 
 50m 30.23100m 1:02.82150m 1:36.20200m 2:09.96250m 2:43.42300m 3:17.06350m 3:50.67400m 4:23.81
 30.2332.5933.3833.7633.4633.6433.6133.14
7.Maya Westlake(97)Sheff Hallam 4:25.41  728 
 50m 30.56100m 1:03.87150m 1:37.56200m 2:11.74250m 2:45.47300m 3:19.23350m 3:52.74400m 4:25.41
 30.5633.3133.6934.1833.7333.7633.5132.67
8.Mary-Kate McDowell(97)Stirling 4:26.01  723 
 50m 30.63100m 1:04.04150m 1:37.64200m 2:11.75250m 2:45.63300m 3:19.51350m 3:53.19400m 4:26.01
 30.6333.4133.6034.1133.8833.8833.6832.82
9.Abby Smith(96)Birmingham 4:26.40  720 
 50m 30.17100m 1:02.68150m 1:35.78200m 2:09.38250m 2:43.06300m 3:17.31350m 3:52.07400m 4:26.40
 30.1732.5133.1033.6033.6834.2534.7634.33
10.Lucy Ellis(97)Newcastle 4:27.37  713 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.36150m 1:36.69200m 2:10.71250m 2:44.67300m 3:18.90350m 3:53.42400m 4:27.37
 30.5932.7733.3334.0233.9634.2334.5233.95
11.Amber Keegan(97)Sheffield 4:28.76  701 
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.76150m 1:37.37200m 2:12.18250m 2:45.84300m 3:20.74350m 3:54.53400m 4:28.76
 30.2533.5133.6134.8133.6634.9033.7934.23
12.Laura Gillingham(96)Northumbria 4:30.69  687 
 50m 30.45100m 1:03.15150m 1:36.75200m 2:10.99250m 2:45.50300m 3:20.59350m 3:55.86400m 4:30.69
 30.4532.7033.6034.2434.5135.0935.2734.83
13.Mhairi High(97)Stirling 4:31.49  681 
 50m 30.79100m 1:04.53150m 1:38.60200m 2:13.45250m 2:47.99300m 3:22.98350m 3:57.42400m 4:31.49
 30.7933.7434.0734.8534.5434.9934.4434.07
14.Jurate Scerbinskaite(94)Plymouth 4:37.13  640 
 50m 30.56100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.26200m 2:13.31250m 2:48.81300m 3:25.10350m 4:01.37400m 4:37.13
 30.5633.3734.3335.0535.5036.2936.2735.76
15.Amie Buttle(97)Surrey 4:38.02  634 
 50m 32.09100m 1:06.79150m 1:40.63200m 2:15.86250m 2:51.39300m 3:27.80350m 4:04.15400m 4:38.02
 32.0934.7033.8435.2335.5336.4136.3533.87
16.Rachel Smedley(94)Leeds 4:38.73  629 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.26150m 1:41.46200m 2:16.60250m 2:51.80300m 3:27.75350m 4:03.89400m 4:38.73
 31.7034.5635.2035.1435.2035.9536.1434.84
17.Tully Kearney(97)Man Met94:47.55  573 
 50m 32.25100m 1:07.69150m 1:42.71200m 2:19.25250m 2:56.89300m 3:34.76350m 4:12.22400m 4:47.55
 32.2535.4435.0236.5437.6437.8737.4635.33
18.Rosie Bancroft(95)Manchester104:49.08  564 
 50m 33.57100m 1:09.02150m 1:45.11200m 2:22.07250m 2:58.63300m 3:35.46350m 4:12.69400m 4:49.08
 33.5735.4536.0936.9636.5636.8337.2336.39
19.Lara Robinson(97)Birmingham 4:51.71  549 
 50m 31.38100m 1:05.80150m 1:41.65200m 2:18.93250m 2:56.56300m 3:35.50350m 4:13.78400m 4:51.71
 31.3834.4235.8537.2837.6338.9438.2837.93
20.Lizzie Wright(94)Cardiff Met 4:51.78  548 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.31150m 1:45.95200m 2:24.16250m 3:01.97300m 3:39.70350m 4:16.93400m 4:51.78
 32.5835.7337.6438.2137.8137.7337.2334.85
21.Hannah Clay(97)Leeds Bec 4:52.38  545 
 50m 31.93100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.82200m 2:22.92250m 3:00.30300m 3:39.03350m 4:17.50400m 4:52.38
 31.9335.6737.2238.1037.3838.7338.4734.88
22.Jennifer Chaplin(96)Warwick 4:54.65  532 
 50m 33.98100m 1:09.62150m 1:46.97200m 2:24.49250m 3:02.21300m 3:40.37350m 4:17.99400m 4:54.65
 33.9835.6437.3537.5237.7238.1637.6236.66
23.Lucy Park(96)Bangor 5:02.65  491 
 50m 32.92100m 1:09.37150m 1:46.70200m 2:25.16250m 3:03.68300m 3:43.84350m 4:24.12400m 5:02.65
 32.9236.4537.3338.4638.5240.1640.2838.53
24.Fran Baldwin(97)Leeds 5:04.09  484 
 50m 33.71100m 1:10.90150m 1:48.81200m 2:27.55250m 3:05.93300m 3:45.88350m 4:25.43400m 5:04.09
 33.7137.1937.9138.7438.3839.9539.5538.66
25.Jessica Prior(95)Imperial 5:10.39  455 
 50m 34.43100m 1:12.52150m 1:52.10200m 2:32.00250m 3:12.30300m 3:52.63350m 4:32.62400m 5:10.39
 34.4338.0939.5839.9040.3040.3339.9937.77
26.Ella Hillier(96)Cardiff Met 5:13.01  444 
 50m 34.22100m 1:12.10150m 1:51.84200m 2:31.91250m 3:12.33300m 3:53.01350m 4:33.70400m 5:13.01
 34.2237.8839.7440.0740.4240.6840.6939.31
27.Eleanor Simmonds(94)Guest65:33.62  367 
 50m 38.86100m 1:20.77150m 2:03.17200m 2:45.57250m 3:27.83300m 4:10.03350m 4:52.27400m 5:33.62
 38.8641.9142.4042.4042.2642.2042.2441.35

Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eleanor Simmonds(94)Guest65:33.62  876 
 50m 38.86100m 1:20.77150m 2:03.17200m 2:45.57250m 3:27.83300m 4:10.03350m 4:52.27400m 5:33.62
 38.8641.9142.4042.4042.2642.2042.2441.35
2.Rosie Bancroft(95)Manchester104:49.08  840 
 50m 33.57100m 1:09.02150m 1:45.11200m 2:22.07250m 2:58.63300m 3:35.46350m 4:12.69400m 4:49.08
 33.5735.4536.0936.9636.5636.8337.2336.39
3.Tully Kearney(97)Man Met94:47.55  772 
 50m 32.25100m 1:07.69150m 1:42.71200m 2:19.25250m 2:56.89300m 3:34.76350m 4:12.22400m 4:47.55
 32.2535.4435.0236.5437.6437.8737.4635.33

UP