Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Abbie Wood(99)Loughborough 4:35.62 + 0.74834 
 50m 30.33100m 1:04.79150m 1:39.40200m 2:13.41250m 2:52.29300m 3:31.64350m 4:04.55400m 4:35.62
 30.3334.4634.6134.0138.8839.3532.9131.07
2.Emily Siebrecht(97)Bath 4:46.42 + 0.71743 
 50m 31.40100m 1:07.49150m 1:44.87200m 2:20.91250m 3:01.50300m 3:43.77350m 4:15.69400m 4:46.42
 31.4036.0937.3836.0440.5942.2731.9230.73
3.Mollie Wright(98)Nottingham T 4:46.51 + 0.81742 
 50m 31.14100m 1:06.44150m 1:42.75200m 2:18.88250m 3:00.53300m 3:42.37350m 4:15.46400m 4:46.51
 31.1435.3036.3136.1341.6541.8433.0931.05
4.Tain Bruce(98)Edinburgh 4:47.70 + 0.71733 
 50m 29.12100m 1:02.28150m 1:38.65200m 2:14.06250m 2:56.43300m 3:39.20350m 4:13.79400m 4:47.70
 29.1233.1636.3735.4142.3742.7734.5933.91
5.Katie Rees(98)Cardiff Met 4:52.48 + 0.76698 
 50m 30.97100m 1:07.08150m 1:46.36200m 2:24.85250m 3:04.96300m 3:46.24350m 4:20.06400m 4:52.48
 30.9736.1139.2838.4940.1141.2833.8232.42
6.Tara Haworth(99)Edinburgh 4:53.19 + 0.74693 
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.89150m 1:42.61200m 2:20.49250m 3:03.11300m 3:46.69350m -400m 4:53.19
 31.4434.4536.7237.8842.6243.58-1:06.50
7.Abigail Burr(98)Swansea 4:53.54 + 0.79690 
 50m 30.40100m 1:04.98150m 1:41.37200m 2:17.89250m 3:01.92300m 3:46.82350m 4:20.83400m 4:53.54
 30.4034.5836.3936.5244.0344.9034.0132.71
8.Chanel Sneddon(99)Stirling 4:55.58 + 0.68676 
 50m 30.90100m 1:07.04150m 1:45.16200m 2:23.46250m 3:04.54300m 3:46.59350m 4:21.54400m 4:55.58
 30.9036.1438.1238.3041.0842.0534.9534.04
9.Phyllida Britton(97)UCL 4:56.52 + 0.76669 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.62150m 1:48.69200m 2:25.92250m 3:07.62300m 3:50.40350m 4:24.23400m 4:56.52
 32.4937.1339.0737.2341.7042.7833.8332.29
10.Rosie Foden(99)Bath 4:59.91 + 0.73647 
 50m 31.92100m 1:08.85150m 1:47.28200m 2:25.70250m 3:08.16300m 3:51.10350m 4:25.96400m 4:59.91
 31.9236.9338.4338.4242.4642.9434.8633.95
11.India Dodd(98)Aberdeen 5:09.06 + 0.95591 
 50m 32.51100m 1:10.91150m 1:50.64200m 2:29.95250m 3:14.93300m 3:59.42350m 4:34.35400m 5:09.06
 32.5138.4039.7339.3144.9844.4934.9334.71
12.Jemma Aylesbury(98)SheffieldHal 5:18.59 + 0.68540 
 50m 31.47100m 1:10.08150m 1:49.99200m 2:30.20250m 3:16.54300m 4:02.41350m 4:40.88400m 5:18.59
 31.4738.6139.9140.2146.3445.8738.4737.71
13.Tilly Thuringer(97)Manchester 5:40.84 + 0.94441 
 50m 34.86100m 1:16.63150m 1:59.95200m 2:43.85250m 3:31.53300m 4:20.18350m 5:01.10400m 5:40.84
 34.8641.7743.3243.9047.6848.6540.9239.74
14.Sara Loft(97)LeedsBeckett 5:46.71 + 0.77419 
 50m 34.03100m 1:16.67150m 1:59.69200m 2:43.19250m 3:34.25300m 4:27.12350m 5:07.27400m 5:46.71
 34.0342.6443.0243.5051.0652.8740.1539.44
15.Tish Dollamore(98)Bath 6:10.48 + 0.72343 
 50m 37.97100m 1:23.61150m 2:13.61200m 3:02.51250m 3:52.54300m 4:42.46350m 5:27.69400m 6:10.48
 37.9745.6450.0048.9050.0349.9245.2342.79
 Ella Windle(98)Birmingham DNC    
 Megan Morrison(98)Loughborough DNC    
 Amber Keegan(97)Sheffield DNC    
 Beth Aitchison(97)Loughborough DNC    
 Astrid Clair(97)London DQ     
 Claire Harris(98)Manchester DQ     
 Melanie Hall(99)SheffieldHal DQ     

Disqualification Codes

UP