Women 200m IM - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily Booker20Loughborough 2:15.86  721 29.441:03.621:42.40
2.Amelia Monaghan19Sheffield Ha 2:17.34  698 30.061:05.381:44.70
3.Yvonne Brown19Aberdeen 2:17.49  696 30.901:06.371:45.50
4.Amber Keegan24Sheffield 2:17.50  696 29.951:05.061:44.87
5.Katie Robertson20Edinburgh 2:18.13  686 29.291:04.871:44.62
6.Rachel Anderson19Loughborough 2:18.60  679 30.281:03.981:46.29
7.Frances Newe18Birmingham 2:18.74  677 30.271:05.661:45.94
8.Becca Sutton20Swansea 2:19.05  673 30.001:05.391:46.19
9.Abigail Jolley19Leeds 2:20.49  652 30.191:05.811:46.88
10.Laura Sharp19Swansea 2:21.22  642 30.611:07.731:48.06
11.Abi Lacey19Birmingham 2:22.28  628 30.091:07.631:48.79
12.Jennifer Green18Swansea 2:22.39  626 31.031:08.821:49.04
13.Katie Rees23Cardiff Met 2:22.88  620 30.741:07.541:49.12
14.Rhiannon Bowen20Surrey 2:23.57  611 30.821:10.151:52.56
15.Megan Pye19East Anglia 2:24.56  599 30.801:07.761:51.68
16.Anna Stansfield18Nottingham 2:24.90  594 30.641:08.171:50.02
17.Denisa-Elena Gogu23Manchester 2:25.88  582 31.101:09.911:49.72
18.Amy Davies19Nottingham 2:26.62  574 31.211:09.101:53.38
19.Morven Adams20Dundee 2:27.15  567 30.841:08.301:51.76
20.Zara Keegan19Aberdeen 2:27.46  564 31.481:11.661:53.75
21.Holly Gregory19Sheffield Ha 2:27.52  563 30.751:07.831:51.40
22.Holly Steade19Edge Hill 2:28.19  556 32.041:09.441:53.25
23.Alisha Stephenson19Cardiff 2:30.16  534 31.481:09.401:53.81
24.Lana Mo22Surrey 2:30.53  530 30.921:09.161:53.02
25.Olivia Fletcher19Worcester 2:30.74  528 30.921:09.161:53.23
26.Amy Hodgson21Durham 2:31.37  521 31.641:13.151:54.62
27.Rusha Mondal21Oxford 2:31.71  518 32.101:11.591:54.43
28.Alex Bartley19Worcester 2:31.81  517 32.861:11.361:55.23
29.Alicia Enslin21Bucks New 2:32.02  515 32.601:10.281:56.13
30.Tilly Lonie23St Andrews 2:33.46  500 31.621:12.431:57.06
31.Isobel McInnes19Southampton 2:33.53  500 32.251:10.551:54.99
32.Hannah Sheehan20Lancaster 2:34.13  494 33.801:13.371:57.18
33.Toni Shaw18Stirling92:35.08  485 32.521:13.152:00.61
34.Francesca Peccei18Imperial 2:37.08  466 32.101:11.982:00.12
35.Ruby Soper20York 2:37.47  463 32.861:10.281:59.37
36.Lara Reed23Oxford 2:38.28  456 33.831:13.922:01.12
37.Ellen Winters21Lancaster 2:38.36  455 34.751:15.222:01.68
38.Emily Riach19Aberdeen 2:38.37  455 33.141:12.972:00.87
39.Chloe Stedman19Lincoln 2:38.80  451 32.361:13.452:01.26
40.Kathlyn Yeo21St George’s 2:38.94  450 32.731:14.212:00.89
41.Abby Kane18Stirling132:39.13  449 34.511:15.602:02.96
42.Flora Forrest19Durham 2:39.32  447 33.981:14.702:01.19
43.Caitlin Wilson18Oxford Brook 2:40.18  440 33.411:13.682:01.79
44.Izzy Handal19St Andrews 2:40.34  438 34.271:15.332:02.52
45.Emily Burton19East Anglia 2:41.01  433 36.081:16.132:01.18
46.Molly Renton20St Andrews 2:42.03  425 36.171:17.792:04.28
47.Katherine McKane21Oxford 2:42.09  424 35.131:16.272:03.37
48.Laura McCluskey19Northumbria 2:44.42  407 32.761:13.562:02.94
49.Lily Hawkard19Bangor 2:45.03  402 33.951:16.822:06.49
50.Kirsty Stewart20Glasgow 2:45.09  402 34.441:15.492:05.61
51.Hollie Verity20Lincoln 2:45.77  397 34.861:14.792:05.73
52.Liv Phillips20Leeds Becket 2:45.86  396 33.701:16.122:02.92
53.Nic Thorn18Cardiff Met 2:46.06  395 33.121:15.562:05.14
54.Josie Ross21Bath 2:46.23  393 34.271:17.282:06.71
55.Zara Mullooly19Leeds102:46.46  392 35.481:18.222:10.96
56.Erin Birney19Manchester 2:48.47  378 33.541:15.382:06.60
57.Emma Pim20Aberdeen 2:50.42  365 36.791:18.442:09.93
58.Alice Jolly20Durham 2:51.40  359 34.301:17.952:09.82
59.Ffion Austin20Liverpool Jo 2:51.82  356 34.061:16.452:08.65
60.Poppy Crawford18Manchester 2:52.21  354 36.611:21.042:13.00
61.Tara Box19York 2:52.80  350 39.001:22.592:14.19
62.Louise Woolley19Marjon 2:54.76  339 34.881:18.792:08.98
63.Lucy Sullivan20Bradford 3:04.77  286 38.381:23.062:18.54
64.Hayley Webb20Chester 3:11.53  257 38.451:25.822:24.32
65.Elise Parfitt19Canterbury C 3:13.49  249 38.921:26.262:24.42
66.Fallon Cooney19Manchester M103:18.04  232 42.091:28.672:35.10
 Elsie Chant20Marjon DNC       
 Victoria Holmes18Bradford DNC       
 Lindy Davison20Warwick DNC       
 Coral Farrell20Chester10DNC       
 Francesca Stubbings19Liverpool Jo DNC       
 Eleanor Howcroft19Newcastle DNC       
 Jess Cross20Swansea DNC       
 Rami Sulyok23Manchester M DQ        
 Bethany Brodie22Heriot-Watt DQ        
 Rebekah Worthy20Salford DQ        
 Jennifer King23Stirling DQ        

Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Toni Shaw18Stirling92:35.08  878 32.521:13.152:00.61
2.Abby Kane18Stirling132:39.13  781 34.511:15.602:02.96
3.Zara Mullooly19Leeds102:46.46  613 35.481:18.222:10.96
4.Fallon Cooney19Manchester M103:18.04  364 42.091:28.672:35.10
 Coral Farrell20Chester10DNC       

UP