Women 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Leah Crisp20Bath 4:08.77  831 
 50m 29.53100m 1:00.90150m 1:32.66200m 2:04.55250m 2:35.93300m 3:07.15350m 3:38.18400m 4:08.77 
2.Amber Keegan24Sheffield 4:09.53  823 
 50m 29.23100m 1:00.59150m 1:31.85200m 2:03.25250m 2:34.70300m 3:06.33350m 3:38.05400m 4:09.53 
3.Monique Olivier23Edinburgh 4:13.06  789 
 50m 29.00100m 1:01.09150m 1:33.31200m 2:05.41250m 2:37.55300m 3:09.81350m 3:41.78400m 4:13.06 
4.Nelly Kinch20Nottingham 4:16.63  757 
 50m 29.71100m 1:01.88150m 1:33.98200m 2:06.60250m 2:38.70300m 3:11.45350m 3:44.22400m 4:16.63 
5.Marion Hanquet20Loughborough 4:17.49  749 
 50m 29.81100m 1:02.16150m 1:34.72200m 2:07.41250m 2:40.01300m 3:12.85350m 3:45.50400m 4:17.49 
6.Em Clarke24Loughborough 4:17.76  747 
 50m 29.46100m 1:01.82150m 1:34.23200m 2:06.85250m 2:39.56300m 3:12.32350m 3:45.48400m 4:17.76 
7.Alice Dearing24Loughborough 4:18.91  737 
 50m 29.74100m 1:02.04150m 1:34.78200m 2:07.96250m 2:41.20300m 3:14.94350m 3:48.08400m 4:18.91 
8.Phyllida Britton24UCL 4:19.21  734 
 50m 30.02100m 1:02.21150m 1:35.02200m 2:07.95250m 2:40.59300m 3:13.69350m 3:46.92400m 4:19.21 
9.Michaella Glenister19Stirling 4:19.59  731 
 50m 29.66100m 1:01.56150m 1:34.05200m 2:06.63250m 2:39.53300m 3:13.01350m 3:46.58400m 4:19.59 
10.Lucy Wheeler21Birmingham 4:25.33  685 
 50m 30.65100m 1:03.89150m 1:38.13200m 2:12.20250m 2:46.11300m 3:19.85350m 3:53.39400m 4:25.33 
11.Millie Emmans22Surrey 4:25.78  681 
 50m 30.77100m 1:03.76150m 1:37.52200m 2:11.34250m 2:45.20300m 3:19.30350m 3:53.06400m 4:25.78 
12.Katie Hammond18Nottingham 4:27.10  671 
 50m 30.31100m 1:04.39150m 1:38.64200m 2:13.16250m 2:47.24300m 3:21.03350m 3:54.91400m 4:27.10 
13.Amelia Rodd19Sheffield Ha 4:27.62  667 
 50m 29.94100m 1:02.12150m 1:35.71200m 2:09.89250m 2:44.47300m 3:19.02350m 3:53.60400m 4:27.62 
14.Katie Rees23Cardiff Met 4:28.18  663 
 50m 30.35100m 1:03.14150m 1:37.01200m 2:11.63250m 2:46.33300m 3:20.95350m 3:55.13400m 4:28.18 
15.Summer Kennedy20East Anglia 4:28.31  662 
 50m 30.15100m 1:03.64150m 1:38.26200m 2:13.10250m 2:47.79300m 3:21.35350m 3:55.21400m 4:28.31 
16.Rebecca Howell18Swansea 4:30.21  648 
 50m 30.97100m 1:03.87150m 1:37.65200m 2:11.85250m 2:46.06300m 3:21.04350m 3:55.78400m 4:30.21 
17.Abigail Jackson18Birmingham 4:31.23  641 
 50m 30.85100m 1:04.99150m 1:39.55200m 2:14.75250m 2:49.35300m 3:23.59350m 3:57.88400m 4:31.23 
18.Shannon Dalligan20Birmingham 4:31.53  639 
 50m 31.08100m 1:04.36150m 1:38.40200m 2:13.07250m 2:47.74300m 3:22.66350m 3:57.70400m 4:31.53 
19.Adel Zakrzewski18East Anglia 4:31.63  638 
 50m 31.04100m 1:04.95150m 1:39.48200m 2:14.22250m 2:49.03300m 3:24.53350m 3:58.64400m 4:31.63 
20.Megan Allison19Swansea 4:31.89  636 
 50m 31.60100m 1:05.47150m 1:39.44200m 2:13.90250m 2:48.30300m 3:23.18350m 3:57.80400m 4:31.89 
21.Katie Taylor21Strathclyde 4:33.93  622 
 50m 31.45100m 1:05.50150m 1:39.69200m 2:14.25250m 2:49.04300m 3:24.12350m 3:59.48400m 4:33.93 
22.Holly Gregory19Sheffield Ha 4:34.72  617 
 50m 30.31100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.65200m 2:14.01250m 2:49.14300m 3:24.46350m 3:59.74400m 4:34.72 
23.Ella Thatcher-Plant19Edinburgh 4:37.38  599 
 50m 30.79100m 1:04.23150m 1:38.64200m 2:14.16250m 2:49.67300m 3:25.66350m 4:01.72400m 4:37.38 
24.Alyssa Basinger18Warwick 4:38.23  594 
 50m 31.31100m 1:05.50150m 1:41.03200m 2:16.86250m 2:52.34300m 3:27.86350m 4:03.35400m 4:38.23 
25.Yoshi Eschen21Cambridge 4:41.21  575 
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.93150m 1:41.74200m 2:17.88250m 2:54.42300m 3:31.12350m 4:07.27400m 4:41.21 
26.Junayna Ahmed18Queen Mary 4:41.42  574 
 50m 31.15100m 1:05.11150m 1:39.93200m 2:15.94250m 2:52.39300m 3:28.88350m 4:05.36400m 4:41.42 
27.Deryn Cressey-Rodgers18Oxford 4:41.54  573 
 50m 30.82100m 1:05.15150m 1:40.40200m 2:16.32250m 2:52.44300m 3:29.66350m 4:06.57400m 4:41.54 
28.Abby Davison19Leeds 4:42.96  564 
 50m 30.34100m 1:04.78150m 1:40.27200m 2:16.49250m 2:52.92300m 3:30.36350m 4:07.49400m 4:42.96 
29.Toni Shaw18Stirling94:42.97  564 
 50m 32.48100m 1:07.77150m 1:43.74200m 2:19.98250m 2:55.86300m 3:32.24350m 4:08.26400m 4:42.97 
30.Flora Nicholls19Durham 4:44.45  556 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.12150m 1:41.49200m 2:17.52250m 2:53.65300m 3:30.96350m 4:07.59400m 4:44.45 
31.Georgina Quayle27Cambridge 4:46.34  545 
 50m 30.48100m 1:05.14150m 1:41.09200m 2:17.62250m 2:54.76300m 3:31.72350m 4:09.16400m 4:46.34 
32.Callie Ramshaw18Sheffield Ha 4:47.58  538 
 50m 31.50100m 1:06.12150m 1:41.94200m 2:18.80250m 2:55.79300m 3:33.38350m 4:11.20400m 4:47.58 
33.Emma Evans19Southampton 4:49.52  527 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.71150m 1:43.07200m 2:20.12250m 2:57.53300m 3:35.01350m 4:12.38400m 4:49.52 
34.Jess Doherty20Leeds 4:50.58  521 
 50m 31.64100m 1:06.47150m 1:42.82200m 2:19.78250m 2:56.82300m 3:34.42350m 4:12.77400m 4:50.58 
35.Emily Pilgrim18Kent 4:52.51  511 
 50m 31.31100m 1:06.19150m 1:42.06200m 2:18.74250m 2:56.06300m 3:34.65350m 4:13.90400m 4:52.51 
36.Gaia Panati23Reading 4:54.35  501 
 50m 32.53100m 1:08.21150m 1:44.55200m 2:22.04250m 3:00.01300m 3:38.62350m 4:17.67400m 4:54.35 
37.Jasmine Cooper20Cardiff Met 4:54.47  501 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.19150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.78250m 3:02.35300m 3:40.31350m 4:18.40400m 4:54.47 
38.Kaila Ratter18Strathclyde 4:56.01  493 
 50m 31.57100m 1:07.47150m 1:44.79200m 2:23.27250m 3:01.73300m -350m 4:18.94400m 4:56.01 
39.Evie Anema21Cambridge 4:56.03  493 
 50m 32.02100m 1:08.41150m 1:45.88200m 2:24.08250m 3:02.39300m 3:41.02350m 4:19.67400m 4:56.03 
40.Katie Roscoe18Sheffield 4:57.82  484 
 50m 34.25100m 1:10.84150m 1:48.47200m 2:26.71250m 3:05.02300m 3:43.47350m 4:21.59400m 4:57.82 
41.Anya Thomas19Cardiff Met 5:03.89  456 
 50m 34.74100m 1:12.84150m 1:50.76200m 2:29.31250m 3:07.45300m 3:45.92350m 4:24.90400m 5:03.89 
42.Eleanor Mason18Cambridge 5:04.66  452 
 50m 34.29100m 1:11.76150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.20250m 3:06.66300m 3:45.91350m 4:25.30400m 5:04.66 
43.Lydia Clarke21Bournemouth 5:04.68  452 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.82150m 1:44.32200m 2:23.03250m 3:02.71300m 3:43.06350m 4:24.40400m 5:04.68 
44.Imogen Holbrook19York 5:05.46  449 
 50m 31.80100m 1:08.38150m 1:46.25200m 2:24.87250m 3:04.80300m 3:44.98350m 4:25.40400m 5:05.46 
45.Lilly Bremer19Dundee 5:05.81  447 
 50m 34.24100m 1:11.75150m 1:50.55200m 2:29.89250m 3:10.02300m 3:50.19350m 4:29.64400m 5:05.81 
46.Lucy Nelson21Liverpool 5:06.08  446 
 50m 31.74100m 1:07.43150m 1:45.04200m 2:24.19250m 3:04.45300m 3:45.54350m 4:26.05400m 5:06.08 
47.Megan Maycock18York 5:06.61  444 
 50m 34.05100m 1:11.45150m 1:50.37200m 2:29.71250m 3:09.19300m 3:48.38350m 4:28.33400m 5:06.61 
48.Amy Richardson20Glasgow Cale 5:07.09  441 
 50m 33.94100m 1:12.14150m 1:51.00200m 2:30.62250m 3:09.44300m 3:49.31350m 4:28.97400m 5:07.09 
49.Veronika Hoskova19Newcastle 5:07.27  441 
 50m 33.99100m 1:12.50150m 1:52.47200m 2:32.28250m 3:11.31300m 3:51.28350m 4:29.78400m 5:07.27 
50.Mari Georgiou20Reading 5:09.79  430 
 50m 33.12100m 1:10.24150m 1:48.97200m 2:28.63250m 3:08.88300m 3:49.40350m 4:29.93400m 5:09.79 
51.Morgan Gaskell-French21UCLan 5:10.17  428 
 50m 32.90100m 1:10.52150m 1:49.88200m 2:29.78250m 3:09.81300m 3:50.50350m 4:31.46400m 5:10.17 
52.Emma Pim20Aberdeen 5:17.86  398 
 50m 35.22100m 1:13.92150m 1:53.76200m 2:34.08250m 3:14.90300m 3:56.47350m 4:37.36400m 5:17.86 
53.Siobhan Gordon19Robert Gordo 5:23.10  379 
 50m 32.90100m 1:10.88150m 1:51.23200m 2:33.23250m 3:16.22300m 3:59.12350m 4:42.30400m 5:23.10 
54.Lily Clarke18Manchester M 5:23.51  378 
 50m 33.39100m 1:12.57150m 1:53.37200m 2:35.00250m 3:18.74300m 4:00.97350m 4:43.43400m 5:23.51 
55.Beth Elliott21Manchester 5:25.26  371 
 50m 34.41100m 1:13.85150m 1:55.19200m 2:37.18250m 3:19.27300m 4:01.41350m 4:44.34400m 5:25.26 
56.Isla Yarrow20Liverpool 5:29.45  357 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.49150m 1:52.31200m 2:35.05250m 3:18.75300m 4:03.05350m 4:46.98400m 5:29.45 
57.Emily France19Cardiff Met 5:29.69  357 
 50m 35.92100m 1:16.21150m 1:57.73200m 2:40.42250m 3:23.02300m 4:06.10350m 4:48.85400m 5:29.69 
58.Fallon Cooney19Manchester M105:37.05  334 
 50m 36.30100m 1:17.82150m 2:00.64200m 2:43.96250m 3:27.25300m 4:11.93350m 4:55.01400m 5:37.05 
59.Lauren Bearman19Southampton 5:37.08  334 
 50m 36.55100m 1:18.18150m 2:01.61200m 2:45.62250m 3:30.04300m 4:14.77350m 4:58.79400m 5:37.08 
 Rhiannon Brame18Canterbury C DNC    
 Honor Farley21Plymouth DNC    
 Coral Farrell20Chester10DNC    
 Alice Davies18Leeds Becket DNC    
 Chloe Cottam20Lancaster DNC    
 Nicole Ricci17Edinburgh DNC    

Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Toni Shaw18Stirling94:42.97  948 
 50m 32.48100m 1:07.77150m 1:43.74200m 2:19.98250m 2:55.86300m 3:32.24350m 4:08.26400m 4:42.97 
2.Fallon Cooney19Manchester M105:37.05  495 
 50m 36.30100m 1:17.82150m 2:00.64200m 2:43.96250m 3:27.25300m 4:11.93350m 4:55.01400m 5:37.05 
 Coral Farrell20Chester10DNC    

UP